Время года | Чемпион | Клубы, играющие на более высоком уровне |
---|
1944–45 | Македония Скопье | — |
1945–46 | Победа Скопье | — |
1946–47 | Македония Скопье | Победа С (I) |
1947–48 | Динамо Скопье | Вардар (I), Работнички (II) |
1948–49 | 11 Октомври Куманово | Динамо, Вардар (II) |
1949–50 | Работник Битола | 11 Октомври, Вардар (II), Работнички (III) |
1950–51 | Работник Битола | Работнички, Вардар (II) |
1951–52 | Победа Прилеп | Работнички, Вардар (I) |
1952–53 | Работнички Скопье | Вардар (I) |
1953–54 | Победа Прилеп | Работнички, Вардар (I) |
1954–55 | Metalec Skopje | Вардар (I), Работнички (II) |
1955–56 | Беласица Струмица | Брегальница, Металец, Победа, Работнички, Работник, Вардар (II) |
1956–57 | Пелистер Битола | Вардар (I), Беласица, Металец, Победа, Работнички (II) |
1957–58 | Беласица Струмица | Вардар (I), Пелистер, Победа, Работнички, Слога (II) |
1958–59 | Победа Прилеп | Вардар (I), Работнички (II) |
1959–60 | Пелистер Битола | Вардар (II) |
1960–61 | Пелистер Битола | Вардар (I), Победа (II) |
1961–62 | Победа Прилеп | Вардар (I) |
1962–63 | Победа Прилеп | Вардар (II) |
1963–64 | Брегальница Штип | Вардар (I), Победа (II) |
1964–65 | Тетекс Тетово | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Победа (II) |
1965–66 | Работнички Скопье | Вардар (I), Победа (II) |
1966–67 | Брегальница Штип | Вардар (I), Победа, Работнички (II) |
1967–68 | Работнички Скопье | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Победа (II) |
1968–69 | Тетекс Тетово | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Победа, Работнички, Тиквеш (II) |
1969–70 | MIK Скопье | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс, Тиквеш (II) |
1970–71 | Куманово | Брегальница, МИК, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс, Вардар (II) |
1971–72 | Тиквеш Кавадарци | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Куманово, МИК, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс (II) |
1972–73 | Работнички Скопье | Вардар (I), Брегальница, Куманово, Победа, Тетекс, Тиквеш (II) |
1973–74 | Тетекс Тетово | Вардар (I), Куманово, Победа, Работнички (II) |
1974–75 | Пелистер Битола | Вардар (I), Куманово, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс (II) |
1975–76 | Брегальница Штип | Вардар (I), Пелистер, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс (II) |
1976–77 | Работнички Скопье | Брегальница, Победа, Тетекс, Вардар (II) |
1977–78 | Тиквеш Кавадарци | Брегальница, Победа, Работнички, Тетекс, Вардар (II) |
1978–79 | Победа Прилеп | Тетекс, Тиквеш, Вардар (II) |
1979–80 | Работнички Скопье | Вардар (I), Победа, Тетекс (II) |
1980–81 | Победа Прилеп | Вардар (I), Работнички, Тетекс (II) |
1981–82 | Пелистер Битола | Тетекс, Вардар (I), Победа (II) |
1982–83 | Беласица Струмица | Вардар (I), Пелистер, Тетекс (II) |
1983–84 | Брегальница Штип | Вардар (I), Беласица, Пелистер, Тетекс (II) |
1984–85 | Тетекс Тетово | Вардар (I), Беласица, Брегальница, Пелистер (II) |
1985–86 | Победа Прилеп | Вардар (I), Беласица, Брегальница, Пелистер, Тетекс (II) |
1986–87 | Металлург Скопье | Вардар (I), Беласица, Пелистер, Победа, Тетекс (II) |
1987–88 | Беласица Струмица | Вардар (I), Металург, Пелистер, Победа, Тетекс (II) |
1988–89 | Бореч Велес | Вардар (I), Беласица, Пелистер (II), Брегальница, Металург, Люботень, Осогово, Победа, Силекс, Тетекс (III-E) |
1989–90 | Балканский Скопье | Вардар (I), Пелистер (II), Беласица, Бореч, Брегальница, Металург, Победа, Силекс, Тетекс (III-E) |
1990–91 | Македония Гьорче Петров | Пелистер, Вардар (II), Балкан, Бореч, Брегальница, Победа, Силекс, Тетекс (III-E) |
1991–92 | Саша Македонска Каменица | Пелистер, Вардар (I), Балкан, Тетекс (II), Беласица, Бореч, Брегальница, Македония ГиП, Осогово, Победа, Силекс (III-E) |